RailEnquiry

Loading..

02263 - Sealdah - Ajmer Ac Tatkal Special

Sealdah (SDAH) Ajmer Jn (AII)

02263 - Nzm Duronto Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Sealdah (SDAH)Source06:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Dhanbad (DHN)10:12 pm10:17 pm269 KmsYes Mins-
3Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO)10:40 pm10:40 pm298 KmsYes Mins-
4Koderma (KQR)11:38 pm11:38 pm391 KmsYes Mins-
5Gaya (GAYA)01:15 am01:20 am467 KmsYes Mins-
6Sasaram (SSM)02:29 am02:29 am570 KmsYes Mins-
7Mughal Sarai (MGS)04:00 am04:10 am671 KmsYes Mins-
8Allahabad (ALD)07:00 am07:05 am820 KmsYes Mins-
9Kanpur Central (CNB)09:50 am10:00 am1015 KmsYes Mins-
10Tundla (TDL)01:40 pm01:45 pm1245 KmsYes Mins-
11Agra Fort (AF)02:35 pm03:00 pm1268 KmsYes Mins-
12Bharatpur (BTE)03:59 pm03:59 pm1321 KmsYes Mins-
13Bandikui (BKI)06:06 pm06:08 pm1418 KmsYes Mins-
14Dausa (DO)06:33 pm06:35 pm1448 KmsYes Mins-
15Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)07:18 pm07:20 pm1503 KmsYes Mins-
16Jaipur (JP)07:35 pm07:45 pm1509 KmsYes Mins-
17Phulera (FL)08:28 pm08:30 pm1564 KmsYes Mins-
18Kishangarh (KSG)09:11 pm09:13 pm1615 KmsYes Mins-
19Madar (MDJN)09:49 pm09:49 pm1637 KmsYes Mins-
20Ajmer (AII)10:10 pmDestination1643 KmsYes Mins-

02263 Sealdah - Ajmer Ac Tatkal Special Route Map

Date1st AC2nd AC3rd ACUpdatedRefresh
20 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
23 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck

02263 Sealdah - Ajmer Ac Tatkal Special News

सियालदाह और मदार के बीच मेला विशेष ट्रेन

सियालदाह - मदार मेला विशेष ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02263 
  • संचालन की ति...
19 Mar,2018
URS Mela AC Special train between Sealdah and Madar
Sealdah - Madar URS Mela special train
  • Train number - 02263
  • Date of service - March 20 from Sealdah
  • Sealdah departure time - 06:30 PM
  • Madar arrival time - 09:50 PM next day
Madar - Sealdah URS Mel...
19 Mar,2018
सियालदह - अजमेर - सियालदह सुपरफास्ट एसी स्पेशल एक्सप्रेस

सियालदह - अजमेर सुपरफास्ट एसी स्पेशल एक्सप्रेस

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02263
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - सु...
10 Aug,2017
Sealdah - Ajmer - Sealdah Superfast AC Special Express

Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast AC Special Express

  • Train number - 02263
  • Train type - Superfast Special AC Express
  • Date of run - From September 26 to October 31
  • Day for run - Tuesday
  • Sealdah departure t...
10 Aug,2017