RailEnquiry

Loading..

01706 - Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Sf Special
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL
Jabalpur (JBP) Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

01706 - Jbp-bdts Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Jabalpur (JBP)12:00 am02:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Narsinghpur (NU)03:36 pm03:38 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
3Pipariya (PPI)04:26 pm04:28 pm178 KmsYes Mins-
4Itarsi (ET)06:05 pm06:20 pm246 KmsYes Mins-
5Hoshangabad (HBD)06:37 pm06:39 pm263 KmsYes Mins-
6Bhopal (BPL)08:15 pm08:20 pm344 KmsYes Mins-
7Ujjain (UJN)11:45 pm11:55 pm527 KmsYes Mins-
8Ratlam (RTM)01:30 am01:35 am624 KmsYes Mins-
9Vadodara (BRC)06:00 am06:10 am885 KmsYes Mins-
10Surat (ST)07:50 am07:55 am1014 KmsYes Mins-
11Vapi (VAPI)09:36 am09:38 am1107 KmsYes Mins-
12Borivali (BVI)11:59 am12:02 pm1247 KmsYes Mins-
13Bandra Terminus (BDTS)12:45 pmDestination1266 KmsYes Mins-

01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Sf Special Route Map

Class2nd AC3rd ACSleeper
Base Fare23521681665
Reservation Charges504020
Superfast charges454530
Fuel Charges000
GST123890
Other Charges000
Catering Charges000
Dynamic Fare000
Total Fare25701855715

01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Sf Special News

बांद्रा और जबलपुर के बीच साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

बांद्रा - जबलपुर साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल 

  • ट्रेन नंबर 01705 हर शनिवार को बा...
16 Jun,2018
बांद्रा टर्मिनस और जबलपुर के बीच चलने वाली विशेष साप्ताहिक ट्रेन जून तक चलेगी

ट्रेन नंबर 01705 बांद्रा टर्मिनस - जबलपुर वीकली सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल ट्रेन 30 जून तक चलेगी।

यह विश...

17 Jan,2018
Weekly superfast special trains between Bandra and Jabalpur in November and December
Special train between Bandra and Jabalpur for 18 trips to be done by Western Railway weekly as per details -
 Train number 01705 Bandra Jabalpur weekly superfast special train will run from November 4 to December 30 on every Saturday. This tr...
28 Oct,2017