RailEnquiry

Loading..

01684 - Lucknow Jn - Bhopal Specialfare Special
लखनऊजं. भोपालस्पेशल
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Bhopal Jn (BPL)

01684 - Ljn-bpl Spl Train Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Lucknow Ne (LJN)Source12:10 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kanpur Central (CNB)01:35 am01:45 am73 KmsYes Mins-
3Pokhrayan (PHN)02:50 am02:52 am131 KmsYes Mins-
4Orai (ORAI)03:36 am03:38 am179 KmsYes Mins-
5Jhansi (JHS)06:00 am06:10 am293 KmsYes Mins-
6Lalitpur (LAR)07:42 am07:44 am381 KmsYes Mins-
7Bina (BINA)09:20 am09:25 am444 KmsYes Mins-
8Bhopal (BPL)11:30 amDestination582 KmsYes Mins-

01684 Lucknow Jn - Bhopal Specialfare Special Route Map

Date2nd AC3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
6 Nov, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck