RailEnquiry

Loading..

Sbc Rajdhani (22692) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn
22692 - Sbc RajdhaniHazrat Nizamuddin Jn (NZM)Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC)Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn (NZM)Source07:50 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Agra Cantt (AGC)09:45 PM09:47 PM2 Mins187 KMs1
3Gwalior Jn. (GWL)11:08 PM11:10 PM2 Mins305 KMs1
4Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station (VGLB)12:25 AM12:30 AM5 Mins404 KMs2
5Bhopal (BPL)03:45 AM03:55 AM10 Mins695 KMs2
6Itarsi Jn (ET)05:23 AM05:25 AM2 Mins786 KMs2
7Nagpur (NGP)09:25 AM09:30 AM5 Mins1082 KMs2
8Balharshah (BPQ)12:15 PM12:20 PM5 Mins1290 KMs2
9Kazipet Jn (KZJ)03:08 PM03:10 PM2 Mins1534 KMs2
10Secunderabad Jn (SC)05:10 PM05:25 PM15 Mins1666 KMs2
11Seram (SEM)07:29 PM07:30 PM1 Mins1813 KMs2
12Raichur (RC)09:38 PM09:40 PM2 Mins1948 KMs2
13Guntakal Jn (GTL)11:30 PM11:35 PM5 Mins2070 KMs2
14Sai P Nilayam (SSPN)02:03 AM02:05 AM2 Mins2204 KMs3
15Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC)05:20 AMDestination0 Mins2360 KMs3

Sbc Rajdhani Fare    Sbc Rajdhani Running Status