RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dadar Ten Express (22629) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
22629 - Dadar Ten ExpressDadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Tirunelveli (TEN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Source08:40 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thane (TNA)09:02 PM09:05 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
3Panvel (PNVL)09:50 PM09:55 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
4Roha (ROHA)11:30 PM11:35 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Chiplun (CHI)02:00 AM02:02 AM0 Mins310 KMs1
6Ratnagiri (RN)03:35 AM03:40 AM0 Mins416 KMs1
7Kankavli (KKW)05:30 AM05:32 AM0 Mins572 KMs1
8Thivim (THVM)07:20 AM07:22 AM0 Mins682 KMs1
9Madgaon (MAO)08:25 AM08:35 AM0 Mins731 KMs1
10Karwar (KAWR)09:28 AM09:30 AM0 Mins789 KMs1
11Honnavar (HNA)10:50 AM10:52 AM0 Mins861 KMs1
12Udupi (UD)12:46 PM12:48 PM0 Mins982 KMs1
13Mangalore Junction (MAJN)02:25 PM02:35 PM0 Mins1046 KMs1
14Cannanore (CAN)04:35 PM04:40 PM0 Mins1183 KMs1
15Calicut (CLT)06:00 PM06:05 PM0 Mins1272 KMs1
16Shoranur Jn. (SRR)07:55 PM08:05 PM0 Mins1358 KMs1
17Palghat Jn (PGT)09:00 PM09:05 PM0 Mins1398 KMs1
18Coimbatore Jn. (CBE)10:45 PM10:50 PM0 Mins1452 KMs1
19Tiruppur (TUP)11:33 PM11:35 PM0 Mins1502 KMs1
20Erode Jn. (ED)12:30 AM12:35 AM0 Mins1552 KMs1
21Karur (KRR)01:37 AM01:40 AM0 Mins1618 KMs1
22Dindigul Jn. (DG)04:05 AM04:10 AM0 Mins1692 KMs1
23Madurai Jn. (MDU)05:30 AM05:35 AM0 Mins1758 KMs1
24Virudunagar Jn. (VPT)06:30 AM06:32 AM0 Mins1801 KMs1
25Kovilpatti (CVP)07:10 AM07:12 AM0 Mins1849 KMs1
26Tirunelveli (TEN)09:45 AMDestination0 Mins1914 KMs1

Dadar Ten Express Fare    Dadar Ten Express Running Status