RailEnquiry

Loading..

Cstm Latur Express (22107) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
22107 - Cstm Latur Express (CSMT)Latur (LUR)Mon Tue Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)12:00 AM09:00 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:12 PM09:15 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)09:34 PM09:35 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)09:50 PM09:53 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Karjat (KJT)10:38 PM10:40 PM0 Mins99 KMs1
6Lonavla (LNL)11:22 PM11:25 PM0 Mins127 KMs1
7Pune Jn. (PUNE)12:30 AM12:35 AM0 Mins191 KMs1
8Daund Jn. (DD)01:50 AM01:52 AM0 Mins266 KMs1
9Kurduwadi (KWV)03:18 AM03:23 AM0 Mins375 KMs1
10Barsi Town (BTW)03:53 AM03:55 AM0 Mins412 KMs1
11Usmanabad (UMD)04:37 AM04:40 AM0 Mins449 KMs1
12Harangul (HGL)06:09 AM06:10 AM0 Mins518 KMs1
13Latur (LUR)06:30 AMDestination0 Mins528 KMs1

Cstm Latur Express Fare    Cstm Latur Express Running Status