RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ajmer Express (12989) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
12989 - Ajmer Express () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)12:00 AM02:35 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Borivali (BVI)03:06 PM03:09 PM0 Mins23 KMs1
3Valsad (BL)05:17 PM05:19 PM0 Mins188 KMs1
4Navsari (NVS)05:48 PM05:50 PM0 Mins227 KMs1
5Surat (ST)06:22 PM06:27 PM0 Mins256 KMs1
6Bharuch Jn. (BH)07:10 PM07:12 PM0 Mins315 KMs1
7Vadodara Jn. (BRC)08:13 PM08:18 PM0 Mins385 KMs1
8Anand Jn. (ANND)08:51 PM08:53 PM0 Mins421 KMs1
9Nadiad Jn. (ND)09:08 PM09:10 PM0 Mins439 KMs1
10Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI)10:10 PM10:30 PM0 Mins485 KMs1
11Mahesana Jn. (MSH)11:44 PM11:46 PM0 Mins572 KMs1
12Unjha (UJA)12:15 AM12:17 AM0 Mins594 KMs1
13Chhapi (CHP)12:42 AM12:44 AM0 Mins621 KMs1
14Palanpur Jn. (PNU)01:30 AM01:55 AM0 Mins637 KMs1
15Abu Road (ABR)02:40 AM02:50 AM0 Mins690 KMs1
16Sirohi Road (SOH)03:46 AM03:48 AM0 Mins734 KMs1
17Jawai Bandh (JWB)04:17 AM04:19 AM0 Mins772 KMs1
18Falna (FA)04:31 AM04:33 AM0 Mins789 KMs1
19Rani (RANI)04:54 AM04:56 AM0 Mins803 KMs1
20Marwar Jn. (MJ)05:48 AM05:50 AM0 Mins855 KMs1
21Sojat Road (SOD)06:06 AM06:08 AM0 Mins876 KMs1
22Beawar (BER)07:06 AM07:08 AM0 Mins943 KMs1
23Ajmer Jn. (AII)08:15 AM12:00 AM0 Mins995 KMs1

Ajmer Express Fare    Ajmer Express Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

dadar ajmer train running status12989 running status12989 train running statusajmer sealdah expressajmer sealdah running statussealdah ajmer express