RailEnquiry

Loading..

Goa Express (12780) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Hazrat Nizamuddin
12780 - Goa ExpressHazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Vasco Da Gama (VSG)Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Source03:15 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Mathura Jn (MTJ)04:58 PM05:00 PM2 Mins133 KMs1
3Agra Cantt (AGC)05:50 PM05:55 PM5 Mins187 KMs1
4Gwalior Jn. (GWL)08:30 PM08:32 PM2 Mins305 KMs1
5Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station (VGLB)10:05 PM10:15 PM10 Mins404 KMs1
6Bhopal Jn (BPL)02:35 AM02:45 AM10 Mins695 KMs2
7Itarsi Jn (ET)04:25 AM04:30 AM5 Mins786 KMs2
8Harda (HD)05:28 AM05:30 AM2 Mins862 KMs2
9Khandwa (KNW)06:58 AM07:00 AM2 Mins970 KMs2
10Bhusaval Jn (BSL)08:45 AM08:50 AM5 Mins1093 KMs2
11Jalgaon Jn (JL)09:23 AM09:25 AM2 Mins1117 KMs2
12Manmad Jn (MMR)11:15 AM11:20 AM5 Mins1277 KMs2
13Kopargaon (KPG)12:17 PM12:20 PM3 Mins1319 KMs2
14Belapur (BAP)01:05 PM01:07 PM2 Mins1363 KMs2
15Ahmadnagar (ANG)02:15 PM02:18 PM3 Mins1430 KMs2
16Daund Chord Line (DDCC)03:38 PM03:40 PM2 Mins1514 KMs2
17Pune Jn (PUNE)04:55 PM05:10 PM15 Mins1586 KMs2
18Satara (STR)07:47 PM07:50 PM3 Mins1731 KMs2
19Karad (KRD)08:42 PM08:45 PM3 Mins1790 KMs2
20Sangli (SLI)09:42 PM09:45 PM3 Mins1858 KMs2
21Miraj Jn (MRJ)10:40 PM10:45 PM5 Mins1865 KMs2
22Kudachi (KUD)11:15 PM11:16 PM1 Mins1898 KMs2
23Raybag (RBG)11:29 PM11:30 PM1 Mins1915 KMs2
24Ghatprabha (GPB)05:30 AM12:01 AM1 Mins1944 KMs3
25Belgaum (BGM)12:50 AM01:00 AM10 Mins2002 KMs3
26Londa Jn (LD)02:05 AM02:15 AM10 Mins2053 KMs3
27Castle Rock (CLR)02:55 AM03:00 AM5 Mins2078 KMs3
28Kulem (QLM)04:35 AM04:40 AM5 Mins2104 KMs3
29Sanverdam Chuch (SVM)05:01 AM05:02 AM1 Mins2122 KMs3
30Madgaon (MAO)05:40 AM05:45 AM5 Mins2138 KMs3
31Vasco Da Gama (VSG)07:00 AMDestination0 Mins2162 KMs3

Goa Express Fare    Goa Express Running Status