RailEnquiry

Loading..

Cstm Amravati E (12111) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from C Shivaji Maharaj T
12111 - Cstm Amravati EC Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Amravati (AMI)Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source07:55 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:07 PM08:10 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)08:34 PM08:36 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:50 PM08:53 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Igatpuri (IGP)10:45 PM10:50 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
6Nasik Road (NK)11:40 PM11:45 PM0 Mins187 KMs1
7Jalgaon (JL)02:43 AM02:45 AM0 Mins420 KMs1
8Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)03:35 AM03:40 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
9Malkapur (MKU)04:28 AM04:30 AM0 Mins494 KMs1
10Nandura (NN)04:48 AM04:50 AM0 Mins522 KMs1
11Shegaon (SEG)05:13 AM05:15 AM0 Mins546 KMs1
12Akola Jn. (AK)05:45 AM05:50 AM0 Mins584 KMs1
13Murtajapur Jn. (MZR)06:18 AM06:20 AM0 Mins621 KMs1
14Badnera Jn. (BD)07:35 AM07:40 AM0 Mins662 KMs1
15Amravati (AMI)08:05 AMDestination0 Mins672 KMs1

Cstm Amravati E Fare    Cstm Amravati E Running Status