RailEnquiry

Loading..

Cstm Amravati E (12111) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
12111 - Cstm Amravati E (CSMT)Amravati (AMI)Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)12:00 AM07:55 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:07 PM08:10 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:50 PM08:53 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)10:45 PM10:50 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)11:40 PM11:45 PM0 Mins187 KMs1
6Jalgaon (JL)02:28 AM02:30 AM0 Mins419 KMs1
7Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)03:30 AM03:40 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
8Malkapur (MKU)04:28 AM04:30 AM0 Mins494 KMs1
9Nandura (NN)04:48 AM04:50 AM0 Mins521 KMs1
10Shegaon (SEG)05:13 AM05:15 AM0 Mins546 KMs1
11Akola Jn. (AK)05:45 AM05:50 AM0 Mins583 KMs1
12Murtajapur Jn. (MZR)06:18 AM06:20 AM0 Mins621 KMs1
13Badnera Jn. (BD)07:35 AM07:40 AM0 Mins662 KMs1
14Amravati (AMI)08:05 AMDestination0 Mins671 KMs1

Cstm Amravati E Fare    Cstm Amravati E Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

12111 running status12111 train statusamravati express 12111kgp to cstmmanglore central to cstm all trainsdelhi to cstm train avlablity