RailEnquiry

Loading..

Jan Shatabdi Express (12051) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
12051 - Jan Shatabdi ExpressDadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Madgaon (MAO)Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Source05:25 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thane (TNA)05:48 AM05:50 AM0 Mins24 KMs1
3Panvel (PNVL)06:36 AM06:38 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
4Chiplun (CHI)09:50 AM09:52 AM0 Mins310 KMs1
5Ratnagiri (RN)11:05 AM11:10 AM0 Mins416 KMs1
6Kankavli (KKW)01:12 PM01:14 PM0 Mins572 KMs1
7Kudal (KUDL)01:50 PM01:52 PM0 Mins611 KMs1
8Thivim (THVM)02:52 PM02:54 PM0 Mins682 KMs1
9Madgaon (MAO)04:20 PMDestination0 Mins731 KMs1

Jan Shatabdi Express Fare    Jan Shatabdi Express Running Status