RailEnquiry

Loading..

Cstm Chennai Express (11041) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
11041 - Cstm Chennai Express () ()Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)Source02:00 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)02:12 PM02:15 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)02:37 PM02:40 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)02:57 PM03:00 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Karjat (KJT)03:43 PM03:45 PM0 Mins100 KMs1
6Lonavla (LNL)04:27 PM04:30 PM0 Mins128 KMs1
7Khadki (KK)05:27 PM05:28 PM0 Mins185 KMs1
8Pune Jn. (PUNE)06:00 PM06:10 PM0 Mins192 KMs1
9Daund Jn. (DD)07:25 PM07:30 PM0 Mins267 KMs1
10Kurduwadi (KWV)09:43 PM09:45 PM0 Mins376 KMs1
11Solapur (SUR)11:15 PM11:25 PM0 Mins454 KMs1
12Gulbarga (GR)01:07 AM01:10 AM0 Mins567 KMs1
13Shahabad (SDB)01:38 AM01:40 AM0 Mins594 KMs1
14Wadi Jn. (WADI)02:20 AM02:25 AM0 Mins604 KMs1
15Yadgir (YG)02:58 AM03:00 AM0 Mins643 KMs1
16Krishna (KSN)03:28 AM03:30 AM0 Mins686 KMs1
17Raichur (RC)04:08 AM04:10 AM0 Mins712 KMs1
18Manthralayam Road (MALM)04:34 AM04:35 AM0 Mins740 KMs1
19Adoni (AD)05:08 AM05:10 AM0 Mins781 KMs1
20Guntakal Jn. (GTL)06:20 AM06:30 AM0 Mins832 KMs1
21Gooty Jn. (GY)06:54 AM06:55 AM0 Mins861 KMs1
22Tadipatri (TU)07:35 AM07:36 AM0 Mins909 KMs1
23Kondapuram (KDP)08:14 AM08:15 AM0 Mins937 KMs1
24Muddanuru (MOO)08:39 AM08:40 AM0 Mins962 KMs1
25Yerraguntla (YA)09:03 AM09:05 AM0 Mins978 KMs1
26Kamalapuram (KKM)09:21 AM09:22 AM0 Mins994 KMs1
27Cuddapah (HX)10:03 AM10:05 AM0 Mins1017 KMs1
28Nandalur (NRE)10:43 AM10:45 AM0 Mins1057 KMs1
29Razampeta (RJP)10:59 AM11:00 AM0 Mins1068 KMs1
30Koduru (KOU)11:28 AM11:30 AM0 Mins1102 KMs1
31Renigunta Jn. (RU)12:50 PM12:55 PM0 Mins1142 KMs1
32Puttur (PUT)01:13 PM01:15 PM0 Mins1166 KMs1
33Tiruttani (TRT)01:53 PM01:55 PM0 Mins1198 KMs1
34Arakkonam (AJJ)02:30 PM02:35 PM0 Mins1211 KMs1
35Perambur (PER)03:23 PM03:25 PM0 Mins1280 KMs1
36Chennai Central (MAS)04:30 PMDestination0 Mins1286 KMs1

Cstm Chennai Express Fare    Cstm Chennai Express Running Status