RailEnquiry

Loading..

75719 Mlfc - Dhh Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Malda Court SourceNo Delay
2 Old Malda 08:28 AMNo Delay
3 Adina 08:37 AMNo Delay
4 Eklakhi 08:45 AMNo Delay
5 Mahananda Bge 08:52 AMNo Delay
6 Kumarganj 08:59 AMNo Delay
7 Sripur Halt 09:20 AMNo Delay
8 Samsi 09:28 AMNo Delay
9 Malahar 09:37 AMNo Delay
10 Bhaluka Road F 09:44 AMNo Delay
11 Milangarh 09:52 AMNo Delay
12 Harischandrpur 09:58 AMNo Delay
13 Kumedpur 10:11 AMNo Delay
14 Babhabgaon Halt 10:21 AMNo Delay
15 Khurial 10:27 AMNo Delay
16 Kamalpur Halt 10:32 AMNo Delay
17 Azamnagar Road 10:39 AMNo Delay
18 Bhawanipur Bihar 10:46 AMNo Delay
19 Mukuria 11:02 AMNo Delay
20 Barsoi Jn 11:10 AMNo Delay
21 Sanjay Gram 11:19 AMNo Delay
22 Sudhani 11:26 AMNo Delay
23 Ajharail 11:33 AMNo Delay
24 Telta 11:40 AMNo Delay
25 Dalkolha 11:49 AMNo Delay
26 Surja Kamal 11:57 AMNo Delay
27 Kanki 12:07 PMNo Delay
28 Hatwar 12:14 PMNo Delay
29 Tauheed 12:22 PMNo Delay
30 Kishanganj 12:28 PMNo Delay
31 Panjipara 12:39 PMNo Delay
32 Gaisal 12:48 PMNo Delay
33 Gunjaria 12:57 PMNo Delay
34 Aluabari Road 01:08 PMNo Delay
35 Pothia 01:17 PMNo Delay
36 Taiabpur 01:27 PMNo Delay
37 Thakurganj 01:36 PMNo Delay
38 Piprithan 01:45 PMNo Delay
39 Galgalia 01:53 PMNo Delay
40 Adhikari 02:03 PMNo Delay
41 Batasi 02:11 PMNo Delay
42 Naksalbari 02:22 PMNo Delay
43 Baghdogra 02:45 PMNo Delay
44 Matigara 03:28 PMNo Delay
45 Siliguri Jn 03:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 11:49 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations