RailEnquiry

Loading..

75274 Ssm-ara Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sasaram SourceNo Delay
2 Khairadih Halt 06:02 PMNo Delay
3 Baraw More 06:07 PMNo Delay
4 Garhnokha 06:20 PMNo Delay
5 Sajhauli Halt 06:36 PMNo Delay
6 Bairi Halt 06:48 PMNo Delay
7 Mani Halt 06:53 PMNo Delay
8 Ghusia Halt 07:03 PMNo Delay
9 Bikramganj 07:15 PMNo Delay
10 Hasan Bazar 07:36 PMNo Delay
11 Nonar Halt 07:42 PMNo Delay
12 Piro 07:52 PMNo Delay
13 C Rly Quota 08:10 PMNo Delay
14 Semraon 08:17 PMNo Delay
15 Garhani 08:24 PMNo Delay
16 Udwant Nagar Halt 08:34 PMNo Delay
17 Ara 08:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 12:32 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations