RailEnquiry

Loading..

75272 Ssm-ara Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sasaram SourceNo Delay
2 Khairadih Halt 11:16 AMNo Delay
3 Baraw More 11:21 AMNo Delay
4 Garhnokha 11:34 AMNo Delay
5 Sajhauli Halt 11:47 AMNo Delay
6 Bairi Halt 11:52 AMNo Delay
7 Mani Halt 11:57 AMNo Delay
8 Ghusia Halt 12:06 PMNo Delay
9 Bikramganj 12:18 PMNo Delay
10 Hasan Bazar 12:39 PMNo Delay
11 Nonar Halt 12:44 PMNo Delay
12 Piro 12:56 PMNo Delay
13 C Rly Quota 01:11 PMNo Delay
14 Semraon 01:18 PMNo Delay
15 Garhani 01:26 PMNo Delay
16 Udwant Nagar Halt 01:34 PMNo Delay
17 Ara 01:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 05:09 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations