RailEnquiry

Loading..

75232 Rxl-sgl-spj Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Raxaul Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Masnadih 03:42 PMNo Delay
3 Ramgarhwa 03:50 PMNo Delay
4 Sagauli Jn 04:15 PMNo Delay
5 Semra 04:36 PMNo Delay
6 Bapudm Motihari 04:56 PMNo Delay
7 Motihari Court 05:02 PMNo Delay
8 Jiwdhara 05:08 PMNo Delay
9 Bangari 05:16 PMNo Delay
10 Kuwarchintawanpur Halt 05:21 PMNo Delay
11 Pipra 05:26 PMNo Delay
12 Chakia 05:44 PMNo Delay
13 Harpur Nag Halt 05:52 PMNo Delay
14 Mehsi 05:56 PMNo Delay
15 Mahwal 06:04 PMNo Delay
16 Motipur 06:38 PMNo Delay
17 Piparahan Halt 06:52 PMNo Delay
18 Kanti 07:03 PMNo Delay
19 Kaparpura 07:28 PMNo Delay
20 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 04:04 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations