RailEnquiry

Loading..

75230 Rxl-spj Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Raxaul Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Adapur 09:47 AMNo Delay
3 Chauradano 10:07 AMNo Delay
4 Ghorasahan 10:28 AMNo Delay
5 Kundwa Chainpur 10:42 AMNo Delay
6 Bairagnia 11:03 AMNo Delay
7 Dhang 11:16 AMNo Delay
8 Riga 11:31 AMNo Delay
9 Sitamarhi 11:55 AMNo Delay
10 Bhisa Halt 12:04 PMNo Delay
11 Parsauni 12:09 PMNo Delay
12 Bajpatti 12:17 PMNo Delay
13 Awapur 12:26 PMNo Delay
14 Bachharpur Halt 12:31 PMNo Delay
15 Janakpur Road 12:36 PMNo Delay
16 Chandauna Halt 12:43 PMNo Delay
17 Jogiara 12:48 PMNo Delay
18 Deorabandhauli Halt 12:56 PMNo Delay
19 Muraitha 01:02 PMNo Delay
20 Kamtaul 01:08 PMNo Delay
21 Tektar 01:16 PMNo Delay
22 Muhammadpur 01:23 PMNo Delay
23 Shisho 01:32 PMNo Delay
24 Darbhanga Jn 01:50 PMNo Delay
25 Laheria Sarai 02:08 PMNo Delay
26 Thalwara 02:13 PMNo Delay
27 Haiaghat 02:22 PMNo Delay
28 Rambhaddarpur 02:32 PMNo Delay
29 Kishanpur 02:40 PMNo Delay
30 Muktapur 02:48 PMNo Delay
31 Samastipur Jn 04:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 10:26 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations