RailEnquiry

Loading..

75221 See-cpr Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sonpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Parmanandpur 03:08 PMNo Delay
3 Nayagaon 03:14 PMNo Delay
4 Sitalpur 03:27 PMNo Delay
5 Dighwara 03:50 PMNo Delay
6 Awatarnagar 03:58 PMNo Delay
7 Panchpatia Deoria Halt 04:03 PMNo Delay
8 Baragopal 04:16 PMNo Delay
9 Dumri Juara 04:22 PMNo Delay
10 Goldinganj 04:39 PMNo Delay
11 Chhapra Kacheri 05:27 PMNo Delay
12 Chhapra 05:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 05:42 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations