RailEnquiry

Loading..

75216 Ppta-bju Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patliputra SourceNo Delay
2 Hajipur Jn 03:00 PMNo Delay
3 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:35 PMNo Delay
4 New Runnisaidpur Halt 05:28 PMNo Delay
5 Garha 05:46 PMNo Delay
6 Dumra 06:03 PMNo Delay
7 Sitamarhi 06:40 PMNo Delay
8 Riga 06:55 PMNo Delay
9 Dhang 07:02 PMNo Delay
10 Bairagnia 07:08 PMNo Delay
11 Kundwa Chainpur 07:25 PMNo Delay
12 Ghorasahan 07:35 PMNo Delay
13 Chauradano 07:50 PMNo Delay
14 Adapur 08:06 PMNo Delay
15 Raxaul Jn 09:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 07:43 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

75216live station75216 running statuswwwbarauni to patliputra live running states com