RailEnquiry

Loading..

75208 Mfp - Spj Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Muzaffarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Jubbasahani 12:10 PMNo Delay
3 Paramjeevar Tarajeevar 12:26 PMNo Delay
4 Benipurgram Halt 12:36 PMNo Delay
5 Runni Saidpur 12:50 PMNo Delay
6 Garha 12:59 PMNo Delay
7 Dumra 01:11 PMNo Delay
8 Sitamarhi 01:40 PMNo Delay
9 Parsauni 02:04 PMNo Delay
10 Bajpatti 02:12 PMNo Delay
11 Janakpur Road 02:31 PMNo Delay
12 Jogiara 02:43 PMNo Delay
13 Kamtaul 03:01 PMNo Delay
14 Muhammadpur 03:16 PMNo Delay
15 Darbhanga Jn 04:05 PMNo Delay
16 Laheria Sarai 04:21 PMNo Delay
17 Thalwara 04:28 PMNo Delay
18 Haiaghat 04:36 PMNo Delay
19 Rambhaddarpur 04:46 PMNo Delay
20 Kishanpur 04:54 PMNo Delay
21 Muktapur 05:04 PMNo Delay
22 Samastipur Jn 05:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 03:15 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

75208 dmu75208 train live status75208 demu train current running comndls to mfp train seat availabilityndls to mfpmfp to ndls