RailEnquiry

Loading..

75204 Hjp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 Sep 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bathua Bazar SourceNo Delay
2 Phulwaria 06:26 AMNo Delay
3 Salar Khurd 06:35 AMNo Delay
4 Lain Bazaar 06:43 AMNo Delay
5 Hathua 07:18 AMNo Delay
6 Amlori Sarsar 07:31 AMNo Delay
7 Siwan Kachari 07:42 AMNo Delay
8 Siwan Jn 08:00 AMNo Delay
9 Pachrukhi 08:16 AMNo Delay
10 Duraundha Jn 08:26 AMNo Delay
11 Chainwa 08:43 AMNo Delay
12 Mahendranath Halt 08:50 AMNo Delay
13 Ekma 09:01 AMNo Delay
14 Daudpur 09:18 AMNo Delay
15 Kopa Samhota 09:38 AMNo Delay
16 Teknewas 09:56 AMNo Delay
17 Chhapra 10:10 AMNo Delay
18 Chhapra Kacheri 10:23 AMNo Delay
19 Goldinganj 10:45 AMNo Delay
20 Dumri Juara 10:52 AMNo Delay
21 Baragopal 10:58 AMNo Delay
22 Awatarnagar 11:31 AMNo Delay
23 Dighwara 11:42 AMNo Delay
24 Sitalpur 11:48 AMNo Delay
25 Nayagaon 11:56 AMNo Delay
26 Parmanandpur 12:02 PMNo Delay
27 Sonpur Jn 12:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 Sep, 2022 @ 03:59 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

75204 dmu75204 train75204 train running status15708 umb to hjp seet avlablendls to hjpmfp to hjp