RailEnquiry

Loading..

75002 Bny-gkp-dmu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gonda Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Subhagpur 02:56 AMNo Delay
3 Intiyathok 03:14 AMNo Delay
4 Bhawanipur Kaln 03:25 AMNo Delay
5 Balrampur 03:38 AMNo Delay
6 Jharkhandi 03:45 AMNo Delay
7 Gainjahwa 03:54 AMNo Delay
8 Kauwapur 04:04 AMNo Delay
9 Lakshmanpur Halt 04:12 AMNo Delay
10 Tulsipur 04:19 AMNo Delay
11 Laiburwa Halt 04:28 AMNo Delay
12 Gainsari Jn 04:36 AMNo Delay
13 Pachperwa 04:48 AMNo Delay
14 Trilokpur 04:58 AMNo Delay
15 Barhni 05:15 AMNo Delay
16 Mahadeva Buzrug 05:27 AMNo Delay
17 Parsa 05:42 AMNo Delay
18 Mahtha Bazar 05:50 AMNo Delay
19 Shohratgarh 05:59 AMNo Delay
20 Chilhia 06:08 AMNo Delay
21 Ahirauli 06:18 AMNo Delay
22 Naugarh 06:24 AMNo Delay
23 Uska Bazar 06:35 AMNo Delay
24 Bridgmanganj 06:45 AMNo Delay
25 Lehra 06:53 AMNo Delay
26 Anand Nagar 07:03 AMNo Delay
27 Loharpurwa 07:10 AMNo Delay
28 Campierganj 07:16 AMNo Delay
29 Ramchaura 07:24 AMNo Delay
30 Mahawan Khor Halt 07:29 AMNo Delay
31 Rawat Ganj 07:34 AMNo Delay
32 Peppeganj 07:38 AMNo Delay
33 Kauriaa Jungle 07:48 AMNo Delay
34 Maniram 07:56 AMNo Delay
35 Nakaha Jungle 08:15 AMNo Delay
36 Gorakhpur Jn 08:55 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 08:34 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations