RailEnquiry

Loading..

74033 Dee-fn Dmu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Delhi S Rohilla SourceNo Delay
2 Patelnagar 09:00 AMNo Delay
3 Delhi Cantt 09:11 AMNo Delay
4 Palam 09:18 AMNo Delay
5 Shahabad Mdpur 09:24 AMNo Delay
6 Bijwasan 09:30 AMNo Delay
7 Gurgaon 09:37 AMNo Delay
8 Basai Dhankot 09:44 AMNo Delay
9 Garhi Harsaru 09:52 AMNo Delay
10 Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt 10:14 AMNo Delay
11 Farukhnagar 10:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 12:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

74033/delhi sarai rohilla - farukhnagar passenger74033running states74033 dmu train running live status