RailEnquiry

Loading..

68745 Gad- R Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gevra Road SourceNo Delay
2 Korba 06:05 AMNo Delay
3 Urga 06:17 AMNo Delay
4 Saragbundia 06:24 AMNo Delay
5 Madwarani 06:32 AMNo Delay
6 Kothari Road 06:38 AMNo Delay
7 Balpur Halt 06:44 AMNo Delay
8 Champa 06:58 AMNo Delay
9 Janjgir Naila 07:11 AMNo Delay
10 Kapan 07:18 AMNo Delay
11 Akaltara 07:27 AMNo Delay
12 Kotmi Sonan Hlt 07:37 AMNo Delay
13 Jairamnagar 07:44 AMNo Delay
14 Gatora 07:56 AMNo Delay
15 Bilaspur Jn 08:15 AMNo Delay
16 Dadhapara 08:39 AMNo Delay
17 Chakarbhatha 08:43 AMNo Delay
18 Belha 08:49 AMNo Delay
19 Dagori 08:55 AMNo Delay
20 Nipania 09:03 AMNo Delay
21 Bhatapara 09:13 AMNo Delay
22 Hathbandh 09:26 AMNo Delay
23 Tilda 09:36 AMNo Delay
24 Baikunth 09:47 AMNo Delay
25 Siliari 09:57 AMNo Delay
26 Mandhar 10:06 AMNo Delay
27 Urkura 10:18 AMNo Delay
28 W R S Colony Ph 10:28 AMNo Delay
29 Raipur Jn 11:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 06:08 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations