RailEnquiry

Loading..

68737 Rig-bsp Memu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Raigarh SourceNo Delay
2 Kirodimalnagar 03:32 PMNo Delay
3 Bhupdeopur 03:39 PMNo Delay
4 Robertson 03:47 PMNo Delay
5 Kharsia 03:54 PMNo Delay
6 Jharradih 04:01 PMNo Delay
7 Sakti 04:09 PMNo Delay
8 Jetha Halt 04:16 PMNo Delay
9 Baradwar 04:23 PMNo Delay
10 Saragaon Rd Hlt 04:30 PMNo Delay
11 Champa 04:40 PMNo Delay
12 Janjgir Naila 04:51 PMNo Delay
13 Kapan 04:58 PMNo Delay
14 Akaltara 05:13 PMNo Delay
15 Kotmi Sonan Hlt 05:22 PMNo Delay
16 Jairamnagar 05:28 PMNo Delay
17 Gatora 05:36 PMNo Delay
18 Bilaspur Jn 06:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 08:56 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations