RailEnquiry

Loading..

68104 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo SourceNo Delay
2 Khario Ph 06:32 AMNo Delay
3 Khanudih 06:38 AMNo Delay
4 Kharkhari 06:43 AMNo Delay
5 Mahuda 06:55 AMNo Delay
6 Malkera Jn 07:07 AMNo Delay
7 Tata Sijua Halt 07:21 AMNo Delay
8 Layabad 07:28 AMNo Delay
9 Karkend 07:38 AMNo Delay
10 Bhaga Jn 07:45 AMNo Delay
11 Jamadobu 07:56 AMNo Delay
12 Bhowra Jn 08:01 AMNo Delay
13 Sudamdih 08:05 AMNo Delay
14 Bhojudih Jn 08:25 AMNo Delay
15 Santaldih 08:37 AMNo Delay
16 Rukni 08:54 AMNo Delay
17 Sanka 09:04 AMNo Delay
18 Adra Jn 09:30 AMNo Delay
19 Metyal Sohar 09:48 AMNo Delay
20 Indrabil 09:56 AMNo Delay
21 Sirjam 10:03 AMNo Delay
22 Jhantipahari 10:11 AMNo Delay
23 Chhatna 10:20 AMNo Delay
24 Anchuri 10:25 AMNo Delay
25 Bankura 10:50 AMNo Delay
26 Bheduasol 11:01 AMNo Delay
27 Kalisen Ph 11:06 AMNo Delay
28 Ondagram 11:12 AMNo Delay
29 Ramsagar 11:21 AMNo Delay
30 Bishnupur 11:29 AMNo Delay
31 Piardoba 11:43 AMNo Delay
32 Bogri Road 11:51 AMNo Delay
33 Garhbeta 11:57 AMNo Delay
34 Chandrakona Rd 12:09 PMNo Delay
35 Salboni 12:19 PMNo Delay
36 Godapiasal 12:33 PMNo Delay
37 Midnapore 01:40 PMNo Delay
38 Gokulpur 01:51 PMNo Delay
39 Girimaidan 01:59 PMNo Delay
40 Kharagpur Jn 02:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 02:30 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations