RailEnquiry

Loading..

68020 Jgm Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sonardih SourceNo Delay
2 Tundu 03:07 PMNo Delay
3 Budora 03:13 PMNo Delay
4 Phulwartanr 03:18 PMNo Delay
5 Jamuniatanr Halt 03:23 PMNo Delay
6 Dugda 03:33 PMNo Delay
7 Chandrapura Jn 03:45 PMNo Delay
8 Rajabera 03:53 PMNo Delay
9 Tupkadih 04:03 PMNo Delay
10 Bokaro Stl City 04:12 PMNo Delay
11 Radhagaon 04:21 PMNo Delay
12 Pundhag 04:29 PMNo Delay
13 Damru Ghutu 04:34 PMNo Delay
14 Garh Jaipur 04:44 PMNo Delay
15 Chas Road 04:50 PMNo Delay
16 Gourinathdham 04:55 PMNo Delay
17 Purulia Jn 05:20 PMNo Delay
18 Tamna 05:29 PMNo Delay
19 Kantadih 05:35 PMNo Delay
20 Urma 05:42 PMNo Delay
21 Barabhum 05:49 PMNo Delay
22 Biramdih 05:53 PMNo Delay
23 Nimdih 05:59 PMNo Delay
24 Chandil Jn 06:19 PMNo Delay
25 Manikul 06:34 PMNo Delay
26 Kunki 06:44 PMNo Delay
27 Kandra 06:52 PMNo Delay
28 Birarajpur 07:01 PMNo Delay
29 Gamharia 07:12 PMNo Delay
30 Adityapur 07:21 PMNo Delay
31 Tatanagar Jn 07:32 PMNo Delay
32 Govindpur PH 07:53 PMNo Delay
33 Asanboni 08:04 PMNo Delay
34 Rakha Mines 08:10 PMNo Delay
35 Galudih 08:16 PMNo Delay
36 Ghatsila 08:25 PMNo Delay
37 Dalbhumgarh 08:38 PMNo Delay
38 Kokpara 08:46 PMNo Delay
39 Chakulia 08:54 PMNo Delay
40 Kanimahuli 09:00 PMNo Delay
41 Gidni 09:07 PMNo Delay
42 Khatkura 09:15 PMNo Delay
43 Jhargram 09:28 PMNo Delay
44 Jhargram 09:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 04:35 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

68020 running statusdhanbad jhargram passengerdhanbad to jhargram train running statusjgm to kgp trainjgm to kgprunning time of santragachi jgm train