RailEnquiry

Loading..

67233 Bttr-bza Memu Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 14 May 2021
Start Date - 14 May 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bitragunta SourceNo Delay
2 S Venkteswrpalm 05:30 AMNo Delay
3 Kavali 05:30 AMNo Delay
4 Tettu 05:30 AMNo Delay
5 Ulavapadu 05:30 AMNo Delay
6 Singarayakonda 05:30 AMNo Delay
7 Tanguturu 05:30 AMNo Delay
8 Surareddipalem 05:30 AMNo Delay
9 Ongole 05:30 AMNo Delay
10 Karavadi 05:30 AMNo Delay
11 Ammanabrolu 05:30 AMNo Delay
12 Raparla Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
13 Uppugunduru 05:30 AMNo Delay
14 Chinna Ganjam 05:30 AMNo Delay
15 Kadavakuduru 05:30 AMNo Delay
16 Kotta Pndlpalli 05:30 AMNo Delay
17 Vetapalem 05:30 AMNo Delay
18 Jandrapeta 05:30 AMNo Delay
19 Chirala 05:30 AMNo Delay
20 Ipurupalem 05:30 AMNo Delay
21 Stuartpuram 05:30 AMNo Delay
22 Bapatla 05:30 AMNo Delay
23 Appikatla 05:30 AMNo Delay
24 Machavaram 05:30 AMNo Delay
25 Nidubrolu 05:30 AMNo Delay
26 Modukuru 05:30 AMNo Delay
27 Tsunduru 05:30 AMNo Delay
28 Tenali Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
29 Kolakalur 05:30 AMNo Delay
30 Duggirala 05:30 AMNo Delay
31 Chiluvur 05:30 AMNo Delay
32 Peddavadlapudi 05:30 AMNo Delay
33 Kolanukonda 05:30 AMNo Delay
34 Krishna Canal 05:30 AMNo Delay
35 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 14 May, 2021 @ 06:24 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations