RailEnquiry

Loading..

66532 Sbc Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ksr Bengaluru SourceNo Delay
2 Bengaluru Cant 02:54 PMNo Delay
3 Bengaluru East 02:59 PMNo Delay
4 Baiyyappanahali 03:04 PMNo Delay
5 Krishnarajapurm 03:09 PMNo Delay
6 HDIH 03:16 PMNo Delay
7 Whitefield 03:22 PMNo Delay
8 Devangonthi 03:30 PMNo Delay
9 Malur 03:40 PMNo Delay
10 Byatrayanhalli 03:47 PMNo Delay
11 Tyakal 03:54 PMNo Delay
12 Bangarapet 04:23 PMNo Delay
13 Beml Nagar 04:34 PMNo Delay
14 Coramandal 04:39 PMNo Delay
15 Oorgaum 04:43 PMNo Delay
16 Champion 04:48 PMNo Delay
17 Marikuppam 05:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 06:46 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

live train no 66532train no 66532 live statustrain no 66532 running statussbc,bxrkpd to sbckbpr to sbc