RailEnquiry

Loading..

66302 Qln Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kollam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Perinad 08:58 AMNo Delay
3 Munroturuttu 09:04 AMNo Delay
4 Sasthankotta 09:11 AMNo Delay
5 Karunagapalli 09:22 AMNo Delay
6 Ochira 09:32 AMNo Delay
7 Kayankulam Jn 09:45 AMNo Delay
8 Cheppad Halt 09:54 AMNo Delay
9 Harippad 10:03 AMNo Delay
10 Karuvatta Halt 10:08 AMNo Delay
11 Takazhi 10:14 AMNo Delay
12 Ambalappuzha 10:23 AMNo Delay
13 Punnapura 10:29 AMNo Delay
14 Alleppey 10:43 AMNo Delay
15 Tumboli 10:51 AMNo Delay
16 Kalavur Halt 10:57 AMNo Delay
17 Mararikulam 11:04 AMNo Delay
18 Tiruvizha 11:10 AMNo Delay
19 Cherthala 11:15 AMNo Delay
20 Vayalar 11:21 AMNo Delay
21 Turavur 11:27 AMNo Delay
22 Ezhuppunna 11:33 AMNo Delay
23 Aroor Halt 11:38 AMNo Delay
24 Kumbalam 11:44 AMNo Delay
25 Ernakulam Jn 12:20 PMNo Delay
26 Ernakulam Jn 12:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 09:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

66302 running status66302 train statuscurrent running time 66302qln jn todays trains arrivalsqln jn today's trains arrivalstrains from ers to qln