RailEnquiry

Loading..

66301 Ers Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ernakulam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Triupunittura 02:59 PMNo Delay
3 Kurikad 03:06 PMNo Delay
4 Mulanturutti 03:11 PMNo Delay
5 Kanjiramittam 03:17 PMNo Delay
6 Piravam Road 03:23 PMNo Delay
7 Vaikom 03:31 PMNo Delay
8 Kaduturutti Halt 03:36 PMNo Delay
9 Kuruppan Tara 03:41 PMNo Delay
10 Ettumanur 03:50 PMNo Delay
11 Kumaranallur 03:58 PMNo Delay
12 Kottayam 04:08 PMNo Delay
13 Chingavanam 04:19 PMNo Delay
14 Changanaseri 04:29 PMNo Delay
15 Tiruvalla 04:39 PMNo Delay
16 Chengannur 04:49 PMNo Delay
17 Cheriyanad 04:56 PMNo Delay
18 Mavelikara 05:03 PMNo Delay
19 Kayankulam Jn 05:19 PMNo Delay
20 Ochira 05:29 PMNo Delay
21 Karunagapalli 05:39 PMNo Delay
22 Sasthankotta 05:49 PMNo Delay
23 Munroturuttu 06:01 PMNo Delay
24 Perinad 06:09 PMNo Delay
25 Kollam Jn 07:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 10:24 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

memu train running status66301 current running statusernakulam kollam memu running statuslucknow railway station contact numbersrail enquirerskgptoers