RailEnquiry

Loading..

64589 Cnb-phd Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kanpur Central SourceNo Delay
2 Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard 07:21 PMNo Delay
3 Panki 07:29 PMNo Delay
4 Bhaupur 07:39 PMNo Delay
5 Maitha 07:49 PMNo Delay
6 Roshan Mau 07:55 PMNo Delay
7 Rura 08:07 PMNo Delay
8 Ambiapur 08:16 PMNo Delay
9 Jhinjhak 08:25 PMNo Delay
10 Para Jani Halt 08:33 PMNo Delay
11 Kanchausi 08:39 PMNo Delay
12 Phaphund 08:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 11:47 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations