RailEnquiry

Loading..

64214 Cpa-lko Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 06 Aug 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kalianpur SourceNo Delay
2 Rawatpur 05:50 PMNo Delay
3 Kanpur Anwrganj 06:04 PMNo Delay
4 Kanpur Central 06:16 PMNo Delay
5 Kanpur Bge L Bk 06:26 PMNo Delay
6 Magarwara 06:33 PMNo Delay
7 Unnao Jn 06:41 PMNo Delay
8 Sonik 06:49 PMNo Delay
9 Ajgain 06:57 PMNo Delay
10 Kusumbhi 07:01 PMNo Delay
11 Jaitipur 07:06 PMNo Delay
12 Harauni 07:15 PMNo Delay
13 Piparsand 07:22 PMNo Delay
14 Amausi 07:28 PMNo Delay
15 Lucknow Ne 08:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 06 Aug, 2021 @ 01:47 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 6421464214 trainwashim railway station contact number#spf=1502017564214