RailEnquiry

Loading..

63356 Gaya - Kiul Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gaya Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt 06:55 AMNo Delay
3 Manpur Jn 07:32 AMNo Delay
4 Paimar 07:41 AMNo Delay
5 Karjara 07:47 AMNo Delay
6 Wazerganj 08:04 AMNo Delay
7 Pura Halt 08:11 AMNo Delay
8 Jamuawan 08:18 AMNo Delay
9 Manjhwe 08:23 AMNo Delay
10 Tilaya 08:33 AMNo Delay
11 Chatar Halt 08:47 AMNo Delay
12 Nawadah 08:58 AMNo Delay
13 Baghi Bardiha 09:15 AMNo Delay
14 Waris Aleganj 09:28 AMNo Delay
15 Baghi Ghauspur 09:42 AMNo Delay
16 Kashi Chak 09:49 AMNo Delay
17 Kastla Kasmabad 10:05 AMNo Delay
18 Sheikpura 10:13 AMNo Delay
19 Eksari 10:22 AMNo Delay
20 Sirari 10:37 AMNo Delay
21 Garsanda Halt 10:49 AMNo Delay
22 Karota Patri Halt 10:56 AMNo Delay
23 Luckeesarai Jn 11:23 AMNo Delay
24 Kiul Jn 12:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 06:49 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations