RailEnquiry

Loading..

63280 See-bju Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sachiwalay Halt 08:11 PMNo Delay
3 Phulwari Sharif 08:17 PMNo Delay
4 Patliputra 08:45 PMNo Delay
5 DGBH 08:54 PMNo Delay
6 Pahlejaghat Jn 09:14 PMNo Delay
7 Sonpur Jn 09:35 PMNo Delay
8 Hajipur Jn 09:50 PMNo Delay
9 Chakmakrand 10:04 PMNo Delay
10 Akshaywat R Ngr 10:10 PMNo Delay
11 Chak Sikandar 10:17 PMNo Delay
12 Gram Kharika 10:22 PMNo Delay
13 Desari 10:27 PMNo Delay
14 Sahadai Buzurg 10:33 PMNo Delay
15 Mehnar Road 10:40 PMNo Delay
16 Basudeopur Chandail Halt 10:52 PMNo Delay
17 Shahpur Patoree 11:07 PMNo Delay
18 Nandani Lagunia 11:14 PMNo Delay
19 Mohiuddinnagar 11:23 PMNo Delay
20 Harpar Bochaha 11:32 PMNo Delay
21 Vidyapatidham 11:45 PMNo Delay
22 Bachwara Jn 12:31 AMNo Delay
23 Teghra 12:56 AMNo Delay
24 Barauni Flag 01:08 AMNo Delay
25 Barauni Jn 03:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 04:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations