RailEnquiry

Loading..

59341 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Nagda Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhatisuda(halt) 11:41 AMNo Delay
3 Piploda Bagla 11:51 AMNo Delay
4 Unhel 12:00 PMNo Delay
5 Palsora Makrawa 12:10 PMNo Delay
6 Aslaoda 12:20 PMNo Delay
7 Naikheri 12:33 PMNo Delay
8 Ujjain Jn 01:10 PMNo Delay
9 Pingleshwar 01:52 PMNo Delay
10 Tajpur 02:01 PMNo Delay
11 Shivpura 02:10 PMNo Delay
12 Tarana Road 02:19 PMNo Delay
13 Maksi 02:58 PMNo Delay
14 Chauhani 03:17 PMNo Delay
15 Shajapur 03:30 PMNo Delay
16 Sarangpur 03:58 PMNo Delay
17 Parhana Mau 04:09 PMNo Delay
18 Udyan Kheri 04:19 PMNo Delay
19 Pachor Road 04:30 PMNo Delay
20 Biyavra Rajgarh 04:55 PMNo Delay
21 Sndrya Kachari 05:06 PMNo Delay
22 Chachaura Bngj 05:24 PMNo Delay
23 Kumbhraj 05:46 PMNo Delay
24 Raghogarh 05:53 PMNo Delay
25 Vijay Pur 06:03 PMNo Delay
26 Ruthiyai 06:20 PMNo Delay
27 Mahugarha 06:41 PMNo Delay
28 Guna 07:35 PMNo Delay
29 Maban 07:50 PMNo Delay
30 Pagara 07:59 PMNo Delay
31 Pilighat 08:07 PMNo Delay
32 Shadhoragaon 08:20 PMNo Delay
33 Ratikheda 08:30 PMNo Delay
34 Ashok Nagar 08:39 PMNo Delay
35 Hinotia Pipalkhera 08:50 PMNo Delay
36 Orr 08:57 PMNo Delay
37 Rahatwas 09:12 PMNo Delay
38 Pipraigaon 09:21 PMNo Delay
39 Guneru Bamori 09:34 PMNo Delay
40 Mungaoli 09:44 PMNo Delay
41 Kanjiya 09:55 PMNo Delay
42 Semarkheri 10:03 PMNo Delay
43 Mahadeokhedi 10:11 PMNo Delay
44 Bina Jn 11:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 07:20 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

59341 running statusbina nagda passengernagda bina running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger