RailEnquiry

Loading..

58820 Smc-g Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samnapur SourceNo Delay
2 Dhapewara 10:03 AMNo Delay
3 Balaghat Jn 10:15 AMNo Delay
4 Kanhad Gaon 10:34 AMNo Delay
5 Hatra Road 10:38 AMNo Delay
6 Khara Mp 10:44 AMNo Delay
7 Birsola 10:51 AMNo Delay
8 Gatra Halt 11:00 AMNo Delay
9 Pratap Bagh 11:04 AMNo Delay
10 Nagradham PH 11:08 AMNo Delay
11 Gondia Jn 11:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:08 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations