RailEnquiry

Loading..

58805 Chanda Fort- Gondia Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chanda Fort SourceNo Delay
2 Kelzar 10:40 AMNo Delay
3 Totewahi Halt 10:49 AMNo Delay
4 Mul Marora 10:56 AMNo Delay
5 Maroda 11:03 AMNo Delay
6 Rajuli 11:14 AMNo Delay
7 Sindewahi 11:30 AMNo Delay
8 Alewahi 11:41 AMNo Delay
9 Talodhi Road 11:52 AMNo Delay
10 Mindala 12:02 PMNo Delay
11 Nagbhir Jn 12:13 PMNo Delay
12 Kirmiti Mendha 12:25 PMNo Delay
13 Bramhapuri 12:37 PMNo Delay
14 Chicholi Buzurg 12:45 PMNo Delay
15 Wadsa 12:51 PMNo Delay
16 Arunnagar 01:05 PMNo Delay
17 Wadegaon 01:12 PMNo Delay
18 Arjuni 01:22 PMNo Delay
19 Barabhati 01:30 PMNo Delay
20 Dewalgaon 01:37 PMNo Delay
21 Gond Umri 01:50 PMNo Delay
22 Sondad 01:58 PMNo Delay
23 Khodseoni 02:07 PMNo Delay
24 Gongle 02:15 PMNo Delay
25 Pindkepar Halt 02:26 PMNo Delay
26 Hirdamali 02:32 PMNo Delay
27 Gankhera Halt 02:40 PMNo Delay
28 Gondia Jn 04:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 12:31 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

58805 running status58805 live train status58805 train live statuschandausi jnchandausi railway station phone numberchandausi railway inquiry