RailEnquiry

Loading..

58802 Gondia- Ballarshah Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gondia Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gankhera Halt 07:40 AMNo Delay
3 Hirdamali 07:48 AMNo Delay
4 Pindkepar Halt 07:55 AMNo Delay
5 Gongle 08:05 AMNo Delay
6 Khodseoni 08:15 AMNo Delay
7 Sondad 08:23 AMNo Delay
8 Gond Umri 08:32 AMNo Delay
9 Dewalgaon 08:45 AMNo Delay
10 Barabhati 08:52 AMNo Delay
11 Arjuni 09:01 AMNo Delay
12 Wadegaon 09:14 AMNo Delay
13 Arunnagar 09:22 AMNo Delay
14 Wadsa 09:32 AMNo Delay
15 Chicholi Buzurg 09:42 AMNo Delay
16 Bramhapuri 09:49 AMNo Delay
17 Kirmiti Mendha 09:59 AMNo Delay
18 Nagbhir Jn 10:08 AMNo Delay
19 Mindala 10:21 AMNo Delay
20 Talodhi Road 10:30 AMNo Delay
21 Alewahi 10:41 AMNo Delay
22 Sindewahi 10:51 AMNo Delay
23 Rajuli 11:04 AMNo Delay
24 Mul Marora 11:22 AMNo Delay
25 Totewahi Halt 11:30 AMNo Delay
26 Kelzar 11:36 AMNo Delay
27 Chanda Fort 11:57 AMNo Delay
28 Balharshah 01:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 03:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

live tren58802gondia to ballarsha lokal runing statusgondia ballarsh live running train status58118 gondia-jharsuguda passenger live-gondia-express-live 15232