RailEnquiry

Loading..

58435 Bhc-ctc Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhadrak SourceNo Delay
2 Baudpur 03:38 PMNo Delay
3 Kapali Road 03:44 PMNo Delay
4 Kenduapada 03:50 PMNo Delay
5 Manjuri Road 03:58 PMNo Delay
6 Dulakhapatna 04:04 PMNo Delay
7 Baitarani Road 04:10 PMNo Delay
8 Korai Halt 04:16 PMNo Delay
9 Jajpur K Road 04:25 PMNo Delay
10 Jakhapura 04:37 PMNo Delay
11 Brahamani Ph 04:43 PMNo Delay
12 Jenapur 04:49 PMNo Delay
13 New Garh Madhopur 04:56 PMNo Delay
14 Haridaspur 05:05 PMNo Delay
15 Dhanmandal 05:14 PMNo Delay
16 Barithengarh 05:21 PMNo Delay
17 Byree 05:24 PMNo Delay
18 Sri Jhadeshwar Road 05:34 PMNo Delay
19 Kapilas Road 05:40 PMNo Delay
20 Nergundi 05:46 PMNo Delay
21 Manguli Chowdwar 05:52 PMNo Delay
22 Kendrapara Road 05:58 PMNo Delay
23 Cuttack 06:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 Sep, 2021 @ 01:07 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

58435 running statuscuttack bhadrak fast passenger train live running status58435 bhc ctc