RailEnquiry

Loading..

58421 Angl Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Angul SourceNo Delay
2 Talcher Road 05:25 AMNo Delay
3 Talcher 05:40 AMNo Delay
4 Burhapanka 06:23 AMNo Delay
5 Meramandolil 06:32 AMNo Delay
6 Nayabagirthipur 06:41 AMNo Delay
7 Hindol Road 06:46 AMNo Delay
8 Mahadia Ph 06:53 AMNo Delay
9 Sadashibapur 07:00 AMNo Delay
10 Dandi Mal 07:06 AMNo Delay
11 Dhenkanal 07:20 AMNo Delay
12 Shyama Charanpur Halt 07:31 AMNo Delay
13 Joranda Road 07:41 AMNo Delay
14 Raj Athgarh 07:51 AMNo Delay
15 Radhakishorepur 07:58 AMNo Delay
16 Ghantikhal Ndpr 08:06 AMNo Delay
17 Sarpeswar Ph 08:13 AMNo Delay
18 Naraj Marthapur 08:22 AMNo Delay
19 Barang 08:36 AMNo Delay
20 Patia PH 08:45 AMNo Delay
21 Mancheswar 08:51 AMNo Delay
22 Bani Bihar 08:57 AMNo Delay
23 Bhubaneswar 09:05 AMNo Delay
24 Lingaraj Tmp Rd 09:16 AMNo Delay
25 Retang 09:26 AMNo Delay
26 Khurda Road Jn 09:50 AMNo Delay
27 Kanas Road 10:10 AMNo Delay
28 Delang 10:15 AMNo Delay
29 Sakhi Gopal 10:26 AMNo Delay
30 Puri 10:55 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 08:38 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

angul puri fast passenger train running statusangul puri passenger train livelive status of train angul puri fast passangermangla express running statusbanglore to tirupati trainmangla express live status