RailEnquiry

Loading..

58417 Puri Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Puri SourceNo Delay
2 Malatipatpur 07:47 AMNo Delay
3 Jankidaipur 07:53 AMNo Delay
4 Sakhi Gopal 07:59 AMNo Delay
5 Birpushattampur 08:06 AMNo Delay
6 Jenapur Road 08:12 AMNo Delay
7 Delang 08:17 AMNo Delay
8 Kanas Road 08:24 AMNo Delay
9 Motari Halt 08:30 AMNo Delay
10 Haripur Gram 08:39 AMNo Delay
11 Khurda Road Jn 08:55 AMNo Delay
12 Argul 09:27 AMNo Delay
13 Kaipada Road 09:33 AMNo Delay
14 Dhaulimuhan 09:39 AMNo Delay
15 Tapang 09:45 AMNo Delay
16 Golabai 09:51 AMNo Delay
17 Nirakarpur 09:57 AMNo Delay
18 Bhusandpur 10:04 AMNo Delay
19 Muketashwar 10:11 AMNo Delay
20 Kalupara Ghat 10:18 AMNo Delay
21 Kuhuri 10:26 AMNo Delay
22 Gangadharpur 10:38 AMNo Delay
23 Solari 10:48 AMNo Delay
24 Balugaon 11:00 AMNo Delay
25 Chilka 11:13 AMNo Delay
26 Kalijai 11:20 AMNo Delay
27 Khallikot 11:26 AMNo Delay
28 Rambha 11:39 AMNo Delay
29 Humma 11:49 AMNo Delay
30 Ganjam 12:02 PMNo Delay
31 Chatrapur Court 12:09 PMNo Delay
32 Chatrapur 12:15 PMNo Delay
33 Jagannathpur 12:29 PMNo Delay
34 Brahmapur 12:40 PMNo Delay
35 Golanthra 12:54 PMNo Delay
36 Surla Road 01:01 PMNo Delay
37 Ichchpuram 01:11 PMNo Delay
38 Jhadupudi 01:20 PMNo Delay
39 Sompeta 01:27 PMNo Delay
40 Baruva 01:37 PMNo Delay
41 Mandasa Road 01:44 PMNo Delay
42 Summadevi 02:59 PMNo Delay
43 Palasa 03:25 PMNo Delay
44 Pundi 04:56 PMNo Delay
45 Routhpuram Halt 05:04 PMNo Delay
46 Naupada Jn 05:20 PMNo Delay
47 Tekkali 05:32 PMNo Delay
48 Peddasana 05:43 PMNo Delay
49 Temburu 05:59 PMNo Delay
50 Ganguvada 06:07 PMNo Delay
51 Patapatnam 06:23 PMNo Delay
52 Parlakimidi 06:40 PMNo Delay
53 Sitapuram 07:00 PMNo Delay
54 Hadobhangi 07:11 PMNo Delay
55 Kashinagar 07:27 PMNo Delay
56 Lihuri 07:40 PMNo Delay
57 Bansadhara 07:53 PMNo Delay
58 Palasingi 08:05 PMNo Delay
59 Gunupur 08:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 04:47 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

58417 running statuspuri gunupur passengerpuri gunupur passenger running statusrailenpurirailenpuriy inrail enpuri