RailEnquiry

Loading..

58214 Bsp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bilaspur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gatora 06:58 AMNo Delay
3 Jairamnagar 07:08 AMNo Delay
4 Kotmi Sonan Hlt 07:16 AMNo Delay
5 Akaltara 07:24 AMNo Delay
6 Kapan 07:34 AMNo Delay
7 Janjgir Naila 07:44 AMNo Delay
8 Champa 08:00 AMNo Delay
9 Saragaon Rd Hlt 08:11 AMNo Delay
10 Baradwar 08:17 AMNo Delay
11 Jetha Halt 08:27 AMNo Delay
12 Sakti 08:29 AMNo Delay
13 Jharradih 08:45 AMNo Delay
14 Kharsia 08:52 AMNo Delay
15 Robertson 09:01 AMNo Delay
16 Bhupdeopur 09:10 AMNo Delay
17 Kirodimalnagar 09:19 AMNo Delay
18 Raigarh 09:29 AMNo Delay
19 Kotarlia 09:40 AMNo Delay
20 Jamga 09:49 AMNo Delay
21 Daghora 10:01 AMNo Delay
22 Hemagiri 10:20 AMNo Delay
23 Belpahar 10:37 AMNo Delay
24 Brajrajnagar 11:08 AMNo Delay
25 Ib 11:19 AMNo Delay
26 Jharsuguda Road 12:25 PMNo Delay
27 Brundamal 12:36 PMNo Delay
28 Lapanga 12:46 PMNo Delay
29 Rengali 12:58 PMNo Delay
30 Sason 01:08 PMNo Delay
31 Sarla Jn 01:18 PMNo Delay
32 Sambalpur Road 01:28 PMNo Delay
33 Sambalpur 01:40 PMNo Delay
34 Hirakud 02:02 PMNo Delay
35 Godbhaga 02:13 PMNo Delay
36 Attabira 02:23 PMNo Delay
37 DOBH 02:33 PMNo Delay
38 Bargarh Road 02:45 PMNo Delay
39 Barpali 03:05 PMNo Delay
40 Dungripali 03:20 PMNo Delay
41 Khalipali 03:35 PMNo Delay
42 Loisingha 03:48 PMNo Delay
43 Balangir Road 04:03 PMNo Delay
44 Balangir 04:50 PMNo Delay
45 Deogan Road 05:10 PMNo Delay
46 Saintala 05:28 PMNo Delay
47 Badmal 05:40 PMNo Delay
48 Sikir 05:53 PMNo Delay
49 Titlagarh 06:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 08:50 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

58214 running status58214 runing status58214 current runningbsp to hwhhwh to bspambikapur to bsp train