RailEnquiry

Loading..

58004 Bhc Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhadrak SourceNo Delay
2 Ranital 04:43 AMNo Delay
3 Markona 04:51 AMNo Delay
4 Sabira 05:00 AMNo Delay
5 Soro 05:09 AMNo Delay
6 Bahanaga Bazar 05:19 AMNo Delay
7 Panpana 05:26 AMNo Delay
8 Khantapara 05:32 AMNo Delay
9 Nilgiri Road 05:39 AMNo Delay
10 Balasore 05:50 AMNo Delay
11 Tikirapal Halt 06:00 AMNo Delay
12 Haldipada 06:08 AMNo Delay
13 Rupsa Jn 06:17 AMNo Delay
14 N Mayurbhanj Rd 06:28 AMNo Delay
15 Basta 06:34 AMNo Delay
16 Amarda Road 06:41 AMNo Delay
17 Rajghat 06:49 AMNo Delay
18 Jaleswar 06:57 AMNo Delay
19 Lakshannath Rd 07:05 AMNo Delay
20 Angua 07:13 AMNo Delay
21 Dantan 07:20 AMNo Delay
22 Nikursini 07:29 AMNo Delay
23 Belda 07:37 AMNo Delay
24 Bakhrabad 07:45 AMNo Delay
25 Narayangarh 07:53 AMNo Delay
26 Benapur 08:04 AMNo Delay
27 Hijilli 08:11 AMNo Delay
28 Kharagpur Jn 08:50 AMNo Delay
29 Madpur 09:07 AMNo Delay
30 Shyam Chak 09:14 AMNo Delay
31 Balichak 09:21 AMNo Delay
32 Radhamohanpur 09:29 AMNo Delay
33 Haur 09:35 AMNo Delay
34 Panskura 09:45 AMNo Delay
35 Mecheda 09:57 AMNo Delay
36 Bagnan 10:11 AMNo Delay
37 Ulubaria 10:25 AMNo Delay
38 Santragachi Jn 10:50 AMNo Delay
39 Howrah Jn 11:35 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 02:32 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

bhadrak kharagpur passenger running status58004 running status58004 train running statusbhc to hwhbhc to ndls trainbhc to bbsr train