RailEnquiry

Loading..

57593 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 09 Dec 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Medchal SourceNo Delay
2 Dabilpur 03:14 PMNo Delay
3 Kuchavaram Halt 03:20 PMNo Delay
4 Manoharabad 03:28 PMNo Delay
5 Palata Potaram 03:32 PMNo Delay
6 Brahmanpalli 03:37 PMNo Delay
7 Masaipet 03:47 PMNo Delay
8 Srinivasa Nagar 03:52 PMNo Delay
9 Wadiaram 03:58 PMNo Delay
10 Mirzapalli 04:06 PMNo Delay
11 Shankapur Halt 04:12 PMNo Delay
12 Akanapet 04:19 PMNo Delay
13 Bhiknur 04:28 PMNo Delay
14 Tippapur 04:33 PMNo Delay
15 Talmadla 04:40 PMNo Delay
16 Kamareddi 04:50 PMNo Delay
17 Uppalavai 05:02 PMNo Delay
18 Sirnapalli 05:14 PMNo Delay
19 Indalvai 05:23 PMNo Delay
20 Dichpalli 05:32 PMNo Delay
21 Nizamabad 06:03 PMNo Delay
22 Jankampet Jn 06:14 PMNo Delay
23 Navipet 06:27 PMNo Delay
24 Fakhrabad 06:34 PMNo Delay
25 Basar 06:59 PMNo Delay
26 Dharmabad 07:14 PMNo Delay
27 Samarala Halt 07:20 PMNo Delay
28 Karkheli 07:33 PMNo Delay
29 Bolsa 07:42 PMNo Delay
30 Umri 07:52 PMNo Delay
31 Shelgaon 07:58 PMNo Delay
32 Sivungaon 08:09 PMNo Delay
33 Mudkhed 08:38 PMNo Delay
34 Mugat 08:59 PMNo Delay
35 Pathrad 09:09 PMNo Delay
36 H Sahib Nanded 10:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 09 Dec, 2021 @ 05:30 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 57593 runningnanded to medchal passenger live status57593 train running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger