RailEnquiry

Loading..

57540 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Parli Vaijnath SourceNo Delay
2 Ukhali 01:23 PMNo Delay
3 Vadgaon Nila 01:29 PMNo Delay
4 Gangakher 01:44 PMNo Delay
5 Dhondi 02:01 PMNo Delay
6 Pokharni Nrsnha 02:09 PMNo Delay
7 Sangannapur 02:13 PMNo Delay
8 Parbhani Jn 02:33 PMNo Delay
9 Pingli 02:44 PMNo Delay
10 Mirkhal 02:54 PMNo Delay
11 Purna Jn 03:15 PMNo Delay
12 Marsul 03:31 PMNo Delay
13 Pimpla Chaure Halt 03:39 PMNo Delay
14 Basmat 03:48 PMNo Delay
15 Chondi 03:59 PMNo Delay
16 Junona Halt 04:05 PMNo Delay
17 Sirli 04:14 PMNo Delay
18 Pangarshinde Halt 04:19 PMNo Delay
19 Bolda 04:24 PMNo Delay
20 Nandapur 04:34 PMNo Delay
21 Kanjara Halt 04:44 PMNo Delay
22 Dhamni 04:54 PMNo Delay
23 Hingoli Deccan 05:18 PMNo Delay
24 Navalgaon 05:29 PMNo Delay
25 Malsailu 05:39 PMNo Delay
26 Kanhargaon Naka 05:49 PMNo Delay
27 Penganga 05:54 PMNo Delay
28 Kekatumar 06:04 PMNo Delay
29 Washim 06:28 PMNo Delay
30 Kata Road 06:44 PMNo Delay
31 Jaulka 06:54 PMNo Delay
32 Aman Vadi 07:09 PMNo Delay
33 Lohogad 07:24 PMNo Delay
34 Barsi Takli 07:39 PMNo Delay
35 Shivni Shivapur 07:54 PMNo Delay
36 Akola Jn 09:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 03:16 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

parli akola passengerparli to akola57540 train running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger