RailEnquiry

Loading..

57475 Tpty Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tirupati SourceNo Delay
2 Tirupati W Hlt 08:20 AMNo Delay
3 Chandragiri 08:31 AMNo Delay
4 Kotala 08:39 AMNo Delay
5 Pakala Jn 09:39 AMNo Delay
6 Damalcheruvu 09:54 AMNo Delay
7 Valivedu Halt 10:04 AMNo Delay
8 Mangalampeta 10:14 AMNo Delay
9 Pulicherla 10:29 AMNo Delay
10 Piler 10:48 AMNo Delay
11 Kalikiri 10:57 AMNo Delay
12 Vayalpad 11:14 AMNo Delay
13 Madanapalle Rd 11:29 AMNo Delay
14 Kurabalakota 11:44 AMNo Delay
15 Tummanamgutta 11:59 AMNo Delay
16 Battulapuram 12:09 PMNo Delay
17 Mulacalacheruvu 12:19 PMNo Delay
18 Tanakallu 12:29 PMNo Delay
19 Nlachrvuru East 12:47 PMNo Delay
20 Nallacheruvu 12:54 PMNo Delay
21 Kadiri 01:18 PMNo Delay
22 Kalasamudram 01:44 PMNo Delay
23 Malakavemula H 02:14 PMNo Delay
24 Mudigubba 02:44 PMNo Delay
25 Ramanujampalli 02:59 PMNo Delay
26 Chinnekuntapali 03:19 PMNo Delay
27 Dharmavaram Jn 05:05 PMNo Delay
28 Chigicherla 05:24 PMNo Delay
29 Zangalapalle 05:34 PMNo Delay
30 Prasannayanapal 05:44 PMNo Delay
31 Anantapur 05:59 PMNo Delay
32 Taticherla 06:09 PMNo Delay
33 Garladinne 06:24 PMNo Delay
34 Kalluru 06:38 PMNo Delay
35 Khadarpet 06:49 PMNo Delay
36 Venkatampalle 06:59 PMNo Delay
37 Gulapalyamu 07:14 PMNo Delay
38 Hanuman Station 07:24 PMNo Delay
39 Guntakal Jn 08:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 05:25 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

57475 train running status57475 live status57475 live statuvskptotptysbc to tpty trainssbc to tpty