RailEnquiry

Loading..

56304 Ncj Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Nagercoil Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nager Coil Town 12:21 PMNo Delay
3 Virani Alur 12:28 PMNo Delay
4 Eraniel 12:39 PMNo Delay
5 Palliyadi 12:48 PMNo Delay
6 Kulitthurai 12:59 PMNo Delay
7 Kulitturai West 01:07 PMNo Delay
8 Parashshala 01:19 PMNo Delay
9 Dhanuvachapuram 01:24 PMNo Delay
10 Amaravila Halt 01:29 PMNo Delay
11 Neyyattinkara 01:34 PMNo Delay
12 Balaramapuram 01:41 PMNo Delay
13 Nemem 01:49 PMNo Delay
14 Trivandrum Cntl 02:30 PMNo Delay
15 Trivandrum Pett 02:41 PMNo Delay
16 Kochuveli 02:48 PMNo Delay
17 Veli 02:54 PMNo Delay
18 Kazhakuttam 02:59 PMNo Delay
19 Kaniyapuram 03:04 PMNo Delay
20 Murukkampuzha 03:10 PMNo Delay
21 Perunguzhi 03:15 PMNo Delay
22 Chirayinkeezh 03:20 PMNo Delay
23 Kadakavur 03:29 PMNo Delay
24 Akathumuri 03:36 PMNo Delay
25 Varkalasivagiri 03:44 PMNo Delay
26 Edavai 03:51 PMNo Delay
27 Kappil 03:56 PMNo Delay
28 Paravur 04:04 PMNo Delay
29 Mayyanad 04:09 PMNo Delay
30 Iravipuram 04:15 PMNo Delay
31 Kollam Jn 04:59 PMNo Delay
32 Perinad 05:08 PMNo Delay
33 Munroturuttu 05:15 PMNo Delay
34 Sasthankotta 05:24 PMNo Delay
35 Karunagapalli 05:34 PMNo Delay
36 Ochira 05:44 PMNo Delay
37 Kayankulam Jn 06:08 PMNo Delay
38 Mavelikara 06:19 PMNo Delay
39 Cheriyanad 06:25 PMNo Delay
40 Chengannur 06:34 PMNo Delay
41 Tiruvalla 06:44 PMNo Delay
42 Changanaseri 06:54 PMNo Delay
43 Chingavanam 07:04 PMNo Delay
44 Kottayam 08:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 01:35 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56304 live running statustvm kottayam passenger train running statusnagercoil to kottayam passenger train timingsncj to sbcncj to vm via trainncjtoms