RailEnquiry

Loading..

56273 Ask Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Arsikere Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Banavar 04:57 AMNo Delay
3 Devanur 05:09 AMNo Delay
4 Ballekere Halt 05:24 AMNo Delay
5 Kadur 05:44 AMNo Delay
6 Birur Jn 05:54 AMNo Delay
7 Nagavangala 06:06 AMNo Delay
8 Ajjampur 06:17 AMNo Delay
9 Shivani 06:28 AMNo Delay
10 Hosdurga Road 06:36 AMNo Delay
11 Arbagatta Halt 06:44 AMNo Delay
12 Ramgiri 06:55 AMNo Delay
13 Nulemuru 06:59 AMNo Delay
14 Holalkere 07:07 AMNo Delay
15 Chikjajur Jn 07:19 AMNo Delay
16 Sasalu 07:31 AMNo Delay
17 Mayakonda 07:41 AMNo Delay
18 Kodaganur 07:52 AMNo Delay
19 Hanumanahalli 07:59 AMNo Delay
20 Tolahunse 08:11 AMNo Delay
21 Davangere 08:38 AMNo Delay
22 Harihar 09:13 AMNo Delay
23 Chalgeri 09:29 AMNo Delay
24 Ranibennur 09:48 AMNo Delay
25 Devargudda 09:59 AMNo Delay
26 Byadgi 10:14 AMNo Delay
27 Haveri 10:28 AMNo Delay
28 Karajgi 10:42 AMNo Delay
29 Kalsur 10:48 AMNo Delay
30 Savanur 10:57 AMNo Delay
31 Yalvigi 11:14 AMNo Delay
32 Kalas Halt 11:19 AMNo Delay
33 Gudgeri 11:29 AMNo Delay
34 Saunshi 11:44 AMNo Delay
35 Kundgol 11:59 AMNo Delay
36 Hubballi Jn 01:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 04:46 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56273 train running status56273 train56273 train currently runningdeparture at askntrain arrival at asknpaskura inquary no