RailEnquiry

Loading..

55802 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Guwahati SourceNo Delay
2 Kamakhya 05:45 PMNo Delay
3 Agthori 05:58 PMNo Delay
4 Changsari 06:15 PMNo Delay
5 Baihata 06:26 PMNo Delay
6 Kendukana 06:34 PMNo Delay
7 Rangiya Jn 06:51 PMNo Delay
8 Ghograpur 07:09 PMNo Delay
9 Nalbari 07:21 PMNo Delay
10 Kaithalkuchi 07:33 PMNo Delay
11 Tihu 07:44 PMNo Delay
12 Niz Sariha Halt 07:53 PMNo Delay
13 Pathsala 08:05 PMNo Delay
14 Sorupeta 08:16 PMNo Delay
15 Guagachha 08:25 PMNo Delay
16 Barpeta Road 08:35 PMNo Delay
17 Sorbhog 08:45 PMNo Delay
18 Patiladaha 08:55 PMNo Delay
19 Bijni 09:10 PMNo Delay
20 Chaprakata 09:21 PMNo Delay
21 Bongaigaon 09:30 PMNo Delay
22 New Bongaigaon 09:53 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 12:52 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

manas rhino train running status55802dn55802 train running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger