RailEnquiry

Loading..

55801 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Bongaigaon SourceNo Delay
2 Bongaigaon 04:56 AMNo Delay
3 Chaprakata 05:05 AMNo Delay
4 Bijni 05:16 AMNo Delay
5 Patiladaha 05:27 AMNo Delay
6 Sorbhog 05:37 AMNo Delay
7 Barpeta Road 05:47 AMNo Delay
8 Guagachha 05:56 AMNo Delay
9 Sorupeta 06:06 AMNo Delay
10 Pathsala 06:17 AMNo Delay
11 Niz Sariha Halt 06:25 AMNo Delay
12 Tihu 06:34 AMNo Delay
13 Kaithalkuchi 06:45 AMNo Delay
14 Nalbari 06:56 AMNo Delay
15 Ghograpur 07:07 AMNo Delay
16 Rangiya Jn 07:43 AMNo Delay
17 Kendukana 07:57 AMNo Delay
18 Baihata 08:06 AMNo Delay
19 Changsari 08:30 AMNo Delay
20 Agthori 08:43 AMNo Delay
21 Kamakhya 08:55 AMNo Delay
22 Guwahati 09:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 01:02 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55801 running status55801 live statusmanas raino up live statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger